"Volyn""Vorskla""Dynamo""Dnipro""Zirka""Zoria""Karpaty""Oleksandriia""Olimpik""Stal""Chornomorets""Shakhtar"
   

All games. March 2017

Time Matchday Teams Venue Referee
 
03.03.2017, Friday
 12:00U-2120Dnipro---ChornomoretsTC "Dnipro", Dnipropetrovsk (Dnipro)Mozharovskyi Yurii
 13:00U-2120Dynamo---OlimpikTC "Dynamo", ChapaivkaHolovkov Oleksandr
 
04.03.2017, Saturday
 12:00U-2120Volyn---Shakhtar"Pidshypnyk", LutskKozyk Yaroslav
 13:00U-2120Stal---ZirkaDinaz, LiutizhBondar Ivan
 13:00U-2120Vorskla---ZoriaTC "Poltava", KopylyIvanov Oleksandr
 13:00U-2120Karpaty---Oleksandria"Sokil", LvivDerdo Oleksandr
2+214:00LPM20Dnipro---ChornomoretsDnipro-Arena, Dnipropetrovsk (Dnipro)Zhabchenko Anatolii
2+217:00LPM20Dynamo---OlimpikOlimpiiskyi NSC, KyivHryso Yurii
 
05.03.2017, Sunday
14:00LPM20Karpaty---OleksandriaArena-Lviv, LvivAranovskyi Yevhen
117:00LPM20Vorskla---ZoriaVorskla n.a. Butovskyi, PoltavaAbdula Anatolii
119:30LPM20Stal---ZirkaMeteor, Dnipropetrovsk (Dnipro)Monzul Kateryna
2+219:30LPM20Volyn---ShakhtarAvanhard, LutskBerezka Serhii
 
10.03.2017, Friday
 U-2121Zoria Shakhtar
 U-2121Olimpik Vorskla
 U-2121Zirka Dynamo
 U-2121Chornomorets Stal
 U-2121Oleksandria Dnipro
 U-2121Karpaty Volyn
 
11.03.2017, Saturday
 LPM21Zoria Shakhtar
 LPM21Olimpik Vorskla
 LPM21Zirka Dynamo
 LPM21Chornomorets Stal
 LPM21Oleksandria Dnipro
 LPM21Karpaty Volyn
 
17.03.2017, Friday
 U-2122Dnipro Karpaty
 U-2122Stal Oleksandria
 U-2122Dynamo Chornomorets
 U-2122Vorskla Zirka
 U-2122Shakhtar Olimpik
 U-2122Volyn Zoria
 
18.03.2017, Saturday
 LPM22Dnipro Karpaty
 LPM22Stal Oleksandria
 LPM22Dynamo Chornomorets
 LPM22Vorskla Zirka
 LPM22Shakhtar Olimpik
 LPM22Volyn Zoria
 
31.03.2017, Friday
 U-2123 
GM - Golden match, SC - Supercup, LPM - Liga Pari-Match, U-21 - Championship U21, U-19 - Championship U19.

Premier League Union of Professional Football
Clubs of Ukraine
All rights reserved 2008-2016
7-A, Laboratornyi lane, Kyiv, 01133, Ukraine
Phone +380 44 521 06 99, Fax +380 44 521 06 98
info@fpl.ua